•  

A+ R A-
OK LIGA OK LIGA Print
Calendario de partidos: OK LIGA

  Jor. Pista Fecha Hora Equipo Local   Equipo VisitanteRes. Árb.
events.png 1 GARR 05.10.2012 21:00 CP VILANOVA - REUS DEPORTIU9 - 5
events.png 1 CODI 06.10.2012 19:00 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - COINASA LICEO2 - 3
events.png 1 LLOR 06.10.2012 19:30 CH LLORET - M.O.BLANES5 - 5
events.png 1 ORTO 06.10.2012 20:00 CP CALAFELL - M.CE VENDRELL3 - 6
events.png 1 VOLT 06.10.2012 20:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - IGUALADA HC2 - 1
events.png 1 MAÇA 06.10.2012 20:35 SHUM G.MAESTRE - C. PATÍ VIC0 - 3
events.png 1 LAPO 07.10.2012 12:00 E.PAS ALCOI - CE. NOIA F.6 - 4
events.png 1 ONZE 07.10.2012 12:00 ICG S.LLEIDA - FC BARCELONA1 - 4
events.png 2 BLAN 11.10.2012 21:00 M.O.BLANES - CP CALAFELL5 - 2
events.png 2 REUS 11.10.2012 21:30 REUS DEPORTIU - SHUM G.MAESTRE9 - 6
events.png 2 RIAZ 12.10.2012 12:30 COINASA LICEO - E.PAS ALCOI13 - 2
events.png 2 CP V 13.10.2012 19:00 C. PATÍ VIC - CP VOLTREGÁ3 - 0
events.png 2 ATEN 13.10.2012 19:30 CE. NOIA F. - CH LLORET4 - 2
events.png 2 VEND 13.10.2012 20:00 M.CE VENDRELL - CP VILANOVA6 - 3
events.png 2 BARC 14.10.2012 12:00 FC BARCELONA - F.A.SANT FELIÚ10 - 2
events.png 2 COME 14.10.2012 12:30 IGUALADA HC - ICG S.LLEIDA4 - 3
events.png 3 GARR 19.10.2012 21:00 CP VILANOVA - M.O.BLANES3 - 2
events.png 3 CP V 20.10.2012 19:00 C. PATÍ VIC - REUS DEPORTIU3 - 0
events.png 3 CODI 20.10.2012 19:00 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - IGUALADA HC3 - 4
events.png 3 LLOR 20.10.2012 19:30 CH LLORET - COINASA LICEO4 - 6
events.png 3 ORTO 20.10.2012 20:00 CP CALAFELL - CE. NOIA F.3 - 3
events.png 3 VOLT 20.10.2012 20:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - ICG S.LLEIDA2 - 0
events.png 3 MAÇA 20.10.2012 20:35 SHUM G.MAESTRE - M.CE VENDRELL4 - 6
events.png 3 LAPO 21.10.2012 12:00 E.PAS ALCOI - FC BARCELONA5 - 4
events.png 4 BLAN 26.10.2012 21:00 M.O.BLANES - SHUM G.MAESTRE6 - 3
events.png 4 REUS 26.10.2012 21:30 REUS DEPORTIU - CP VOLTREGÁ6 - 3
events.png 4 RIAZ 27.10.2012 18:00 COINASA LICEO - CP CALAFELL7 - 3
events.png 4 BARC 27.10.2012 19:00 FC BARCELONA - CH LLORET4 - 2
events.png 4 ATEN 27.10.2012 19:30 CE. NOIA F. - CP VILANOVA3 - 2
events.png 4 VEND 27.10.2012 20:00 M.CE VENDRELL - C. PATÍ VIC4 - 4
events.png 4 ONZE 28.10.2012 12:00 ICG S.LLEIDA - F.A.SANT FELIÚ8 - 2
events.png 4 COME 28.10.2012 12:30 IGUALADA HC - E.PAS ALCOI6 - 0
events.png 5 REUS 30.10.2012 21:00 REUS DEPORTIU - M.CE VENDRELL5 - 3
events.png 5 ORTO 31.10.2012 20:00 CP CALAFELL - FC BARCELONA1 - 7
events.png 5 CP V 31.10.2012 21:00 C. PATÍ VIC - M.O.BLANES1 - 1
events.png 5 VOLT 31.10.2012 21:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - F.A.SANT FELIÚ2 - 1
events.png 5 MAÇA 31.10.2012 21:15 SHUM G.MAESTRE - CE. NOIA F.4 - 2
events.png 5 LLOR 31.10.2012 21:30 CH LLORET - IGUALADA HC7 - 4
events.png 5 LAPO 01.11.2012 12:00 E.PAS ALCOI - ICG S.LLEIDA1 - 2
events.png 5 GARR 01.11.2012 12:30 CP VILANOVA - COINASA LICEO3 - 9
6 BLAN 02.11.2012 21:00 M.O.BLANES - REUS DEPORTIU4 - 6
6 BARC 03.11.2012 16:00 FC BARCELONA - CP VILANOVA10 - 0
6 CODI 03.11.2012 19:00 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - E.PAS ALCOI3 - 1
6 ATEN 03.11.2012 19:30 CE. NOIA F. - C. PATÍ VIC2 - 5
6 VEND 03.11.2012 20:00 M.CE VENDRELL - CP VOLTREGÁ2 - 0
6 RIAZ 03.11.2012 20:00 COINASA LICEO - SHUM G.MAESTRE9 - 3
6 ONZE 04.11.2012 12:00 ICG S.LLEIDA - CH LLORET8 - 6
6 COME 04.11.2012 12:30 IGUALADA HC - CP CALAFELL5 - 3
7 VEND 06.11.2012 21:00 M.CE VENDRELL - M.O.BLANES6 - 5
7 REUS 06.11.2012 21:00 REUS DEPORTIU - CE. NOIA F.4 - 2
7 CP V 06.11.2012 21:00 C. PATÍ VIC - COINASA LICEO0 - 1
7 MAÇA 06.11.2012 21:00 SHUM G.MAESTRE - FC BARCELONA2 - 7
7 GARR 06.11.2012 21:00 CP VILANOVA - IGUALADA HC6 - 3
7 LLOR 10.11.2012 19:30 CH LLORET - F.A.SANT FELIÚ3 - 3
7 ORTO 10.11.2012 20:00 CP CALAFELL - ICG S.LLEIDA3 - 3
7 VOLT 10.11.2012 20:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - E.PAS ALCOI3 - 0
8 BLAN 16.11.2012 21:00 M.O.BLANES - CP VOLTREGÁ2 - 1
8 BARC 17.11.2012 18:00 FC BARCELONA - C. PATÍ VIC4 - 2
8 CODI 17.11.2012 19:00 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - CP CALAFELL3 - 3
8 ATEN 17.11.2012 19:30 CE. NOIA F. - M.CE VENDRELL2 - 8
8 RIAZ 17.11.2012 20:00 COINASA LICEO - REUS DEPORTIU5 - 5
8 ONZE 18.11.2012 12:00 ICG S.LLEIDA - CP VILANOVA4 - 7
8 LAPO 18.11.2012 12:00 E.PAS ALCOI - CH LLORET2 - 6
8 COME 18.11.2012 12:30 IGUALADA HC - SHUM G.MAESTRE4 - 5
9 BLAN 20.11.2012 21:00 M.O.BLANES - CE. NOIA F.2 - 4
9 VEND 20.11.2012 21:00 M.CE VENDRELL - COINASA LICEO4 - 5
9 REUS 20.11.2012 21:00 REUS DEPORTIU - FC BARCELONA3 - 3
9 CP V 20.11.2012 21:00 C. PATÍ VIC - IGUALADA HC8 - 2
9 MAÇA 20.11.2012 21:00 SHUM G.MAESTRE - ICG S.LLEIDA4 - 5
9 GARR 20.11.2012 21:00 CP VILANOVA - F.A.SANT FELIÚ6 - 4
9 ORTO 24.11.2012 20:00 CP CALAFELL - E.PAS ALCOI4 - 2
9 VOLT 24.11.2012 20:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - CH LLORET4 - 5
10 CODI 01.12.2012 19:00 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - SHUM G.MAESTRE2 - 1
10 ATEN 01.12.2012 19:30 CE. NOIA F. - CP VOLTREGÁ2 - 5
10 LLOR 01.12.2012 19:30 CH LLORET - CP CALAFELL5 - 4
10 RIAZ 01.12.2012 20:00 COINASA LICEO - M.O.BLANES6 - 1
10 ONZE 02.12.2012 12:00 ICG S.LLEIDA - C. PATÍ VIC3 - 2
10 LAPO 02.12.2012 12:00 E.PAS ALCOI - CP VILANOVA3 - 3
10 COME 02.12.2012 12:30 IGUALADA HC - REUS DEPORTIU5 - 3
10 BARC 02.12.2012 13:00 FC BARCELONA - M.CE VENDRELL4 - 2
11 BLAN 07.12.2012 21:00 M.O.BLANES - FC BARCELONA2 - 2
11 REUS 07.12.2012 21:00 REUS DEPORTIU - ICG S.LLEIDA2 - 4
11 GARR 07.12.2012 21:00 CP VILANOVA - CH LLORET5 - 4
11 CP V 08.12.2012 19:00 C. PATÍ VIC - F.A.SANT FELIÚ9 - 1
11 ATEN 08.12.2012 19:30 CE. NOIA F. - COINASA LICEO3 - 2
11 VEND 08.12.2012 20:00 M.CE VENDRELL - IGUALADA HC2 - 4
11 VOLT 08.12.2012 20:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - CP CALAFELL3 - 4
11 MAÇA 08.12.2012 20:35 SHUM G.MAESTRE - E.PAS ALCOI5 - 3
12 CODI 22.12.2012 19:00 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - REUS DEPORTIU5 - 3
12 LLOR 22.12.2012 19:30 CH LLORET - SHUM G.MAESTRE4 - 3
12 RIAZ 22.12.2012 20:00 COINASA LICEO - CP VOLTREGÁ8 - 3
12 ORTO 22.12.2012 20:00 CP CALAFELL - CP VILANOVA4 - 5
12 COME 22.12.2012 20:30 IGUALADA HC - M.O.BLANES2 - 5
12 ONZE 23.12.2012 12:00 ICG S.LLEIDA - M.CE VENDRELL4 - 1
12 LAPO 23.12.2012 12:00 E.PAS ALCOI - C. PATÍ VIC2 - 3
12 BARC 23.12.2012 17:00 FC BARCELONA - CE. NOIA F.2 - 1
events.png 13 BLAN 04.01.2013 21:00 M.O.BLANES - ICG S.LLEIDA4 - 4
events.png 13 REUS 04.01.2013 21:00 REUS DEPORTIU - E.PAS ALCOI5 - 2
events.png 13 MAÇA 04.01.2013 21:00 SHUM G.MAESTRE - CP CALAFELL4 - 4
events.png 13 VOLT 04.01.2013 21:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - CP VILANOVA6 - 5
events.png 13 RIAZ 05.01.2013 12:30 COINASA LICEO - FC BARCELONA2 - 2
events.png 13 ATEN 08.01.2013 21:00 CE. NOIA F. - IGUALADA HC5 - 3
events.png 13 VEND 08.01.2013 21:00 M.CE VENDRELL - F.A.SANT FELIÚ4 - 1
events.png 13 CP V 08.01.2013 21:00 C. PATÍ VIC - CH LLORET2 - 2
events.png 14 GARR 11.01.2013 21:00 CP VILANOVA - SHUM G.MAESTRE1 - 5
events.png 14 LAPO 12.01.2013 17:15 E.PAS ALCOI - M.CE VENDRELL2 - 6
events.png 14 CODI 12.01.2013 19:00 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - M.O.BLANES5 - 3
events.png 14 LLOR 12.01.2013 19:30 CH LLORET - REUS DEPORTIU3 - 6
events.png 14 VOLT 12.01.2013 20:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - FC BARCELONA2 - 8
events.png 14 ORTO 12.01.2013 20:00 CP CALAFELL - C. PATÍ VIC1 - 0
events.png 14 ONZE 13.01.2013 12:00 ICG S.LLEIDA - CE. NOIA F.4 - 4
events.png 14 COME 13.01.2013 12:30 IGUALADA HC - COINASA LICEO3 - 4
events.png 15 BARC 26.01.2013 20:00 FC BARCELONA - IGUALADA HC5 - 6
events.png 15 RIAZ 26.01.2013 20:00 COINASA LICEO - ICG S.LLEIDA5 - 1
events.png 15 ATEN 26.01.2013 20:00 CE. NOIA F. - F.A.SANT FELIÚ6 - 3
events.png 15 BLAN 26.01.2013 20:00 M.O.BLANES - E.PAS ALCOI7 - 2
events.png 15 VEND 26.01.2013 20:00 M.CE VENDRELL - CH LLORET6 - 2
events.png 15 REUS 26.01.2013 20:00 REUS DEPORTIU - CP CALAFELL8 - 2
events.png 15 CP V 26.01.2013 20:00 C. PATÍ VIC - CP VILANOVA6 - 2
events.png 15 MAÇA 26.01.2013 20:00 SHUM G.MAESTRE - CP VOLTREGÁ3 - 3
events.png 16 REUS 01.02.2013 21:00 REUS DEPORTIU - CP VILANOVA12 - 6
events.png 16 BLAN 01.02.2013 21:00 M.O.BLANES - CH LLORET2 - 5
events.png 16 CP V 02.02.2013 19:00 C. PATÍ VIC - SHUM G.MAESTRE2 - 1
events.png 16 BARC 02.02.2013 19:00 FC BARCELONA - ICG S.LLEIDA5 - 6
events.png 16 ATEN 02.02.2013 19:30 CE. NOIA F. - E.PAS ALCOI4 - 0
events.png 16 VEND 02.02.2013 20:00 M.CE VENDRELL - CP CALAFELL2 - 2
events.png 16 RIAZ 02.02.2013 20:00 COINASA LICEO - F.A.SANT FELIÚ8 - 2
events.png 16 COME 03.02.2013 12:31 IGUALADA HC - CP VOLTREGÁ3 - 4
events.png 17 VOLT 08.02.2013 21:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - C. PATÍ VIC3 - 4
events.png 17 ORTO 08.02.2013 21:02 CP CALAFELL - M.O.BLANES3 - 3
events.png 17 GARR 09.02.2013 18:00 CP VILANOVA - M.CE VENDRELL2 - 4
events.png 17 CODI 09.02.2013 19:00 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - FC BARCELONA2 - 8
events.png 17 LLOR 09.02.2013 19:30 CH LLORET - CE. NOIA F.1 - 3
events.png 17 MAÇA 09.02.2013 20:37 SHUM G.MAESTRE - REUS DEPORTIU5 - 3
events.png 17 LAPO 09.02.2013 21:15 E.PAS ALCOI - COINASA LICEO2 - 6
events.png 17 ONZE 10.02.2013 12:03 ICG S.LLEIDA - IGUALADA HC1 - 9
events.png 18 REUS 12.02.2013 21:00 REUS DEPORTIU - C. PATÍ VIC2 - 2
events.png 18 VEND 12.02.2013 21:00 M.CE VENDRELL - SHUM G.MAESTRE3 - 1
events.png 18 BLAN 12.02.2013 21:00 M.O.BLANES - CP VILANOVA4 - 5
events.png 18 ATEN 12.02.2013 21:00 CE. NOIA F. - CP CALAFELL7 - 4
events.png 18 RIAZ 12.02.2013 21:00 COINASA LICEO - CH LLORET7 - 4
events.png 18 BARC 12.02.2013 21:00 FC BARCELONA - E.PAS ALCOI8 - 1
events.png 18 COME 12.02.2013 21:00 IGUALADA HC - F.A.SANT FELIÚ6 - 6
events.png 18 ONZE 17.02.2013 12:00 ICG S.LLEIDA - CP VOLTREGÁ3 - 3
events.png 19 GARR 22.02.2013 21:00 CP VILANOVA - CE. NOIA F.3 - 1
events.png 19 CP V 23.02.2013 19:00 C. PATÍ VIC - M.CE VENDRELL3 - 6
events.png 19 CODI 23.02.2013 19:00 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - ICG S.LLEIDA3 - 2
events.png 19 LLOR 23.02.2013 19:35 CH LLORET - FC BARCELONA2 - 3
events.png 19 VOLT 23.02.2013 20:00 CP VOLTREGÁ - REUS DEPORTIU4 - 5
events.png 19 ORTO 23.02.2013 20:00 CP CALAFELL - COINASA LICEO3 - 7
events.png 19 MAÇA 23.02.2013 20:35 SHUM G.MAESTRE - M.O.BLANES2 - 2
events.png 19 LAPO 24.02.2013 12:00 E.PAS ALCOI - IGUALADA HC2 - 4
events.png 20 BLAN 08.03.2013 21:00 M.O.BLANES - C. PATÍ VIC2 - 2
events.png 20 BARC 08.03.2013 21:00 FC BARCELONA - CP CALAFELL5 - 1
events.png 20 CODI 09.03.2013 19:02 F.A.SANT FELIÚ - CP VOLTREGÁ1 - 5
events.png 20 ATEN 09.03.2013 19:36 CE. NOIA F. - SHUM G.MAESTRE5 - 3
events.png 20 VEND 09.03.2013 20:00 M.CE VENDRELL - REUS DEPORTIU3 - 4
events.png 20 RIAZ 09.03.2013 20:00 COINASA LICEO - CP VILANOVA5 - 2
events.png 20 ONZE 10.03.2013 12:00 ICG S.LLEIDA - E.PAS ALCOI8 - 2
events.png 20 COME 10.03.2013 12:30 IGUALADA HC - CH LLORET4 - 7
events.png 21 GARR 22.03.2013 21:02 CP VILANOVA - FC BARCELONA0 - 1
events.png 21 REUS 22.03.2013 21:03 REUS DEPORTIU - M.O.BLANES3 - 2
events.png 21 CP V 23.03.2013 19:02 C. PATÍ VIC - CE. NOIA F.4 - 4
events.png 21 ORTO 23.03.2013 20:02 CP CALAFELL - IGUALADA HC1 - 2
events.png 21 VOLT 23.03.2013 20:05