Clasificación de liga
# | Equipo | J | G | GHE | PHE | P | F | GE | DG | PT |
1 | AZ Havirov 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Benatky nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Dukla Jihlava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | HC Kladno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | HC Motor CB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | HC Slovan Usti nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | HC Stadion Litomerice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | HC Zubr Prerov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Horacka Slavia Trebic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Jestrabi Prostejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Kadan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Salith Sumperk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Proximos partidos
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Most
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Most
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Kadan
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Most
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Most
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Most
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Most
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Most
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Most
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Most
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Most
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Most
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Most
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Most
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Kadan
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Most
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Kadan
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Most
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Most
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Kadan
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Most
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Most
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Most
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Most
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Most
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Most
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Most
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- Most
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Kadan
- 18:00
- Most
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Kadan
- Most
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Most
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Kadan
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Most
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Kadan
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- HC Kladno
- 18:00
- Dukla Jihlava
- HC Motor CB
- 18:00
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- 18:00
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- HC Zubr Prerov
- 18:00
- Kadan
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- 18:00
- Most
- AZ Havirov 2010
- 18:00
- Slavia Prague
- Salith Sumperk
- 18:00
- AZ Havirov 2010
- Dukla Jihlava
- 18:00
- HC Kladno
- Jestrabi Prostejov
- 18:00
- HC Motor CB
- Benatky nad Jizerou
- 18:00
- HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
- Horacka Slavia Trebic
- 18:00
- HC Stadion Litomerice
- Most
- 18:00
- HC Zubr Prerov
- Slavia Prague
- 18:00
- Salith Sumperk
- Kadan